Stephen Kingsley Height How Tall is Stephen Kingsley?

How tall is Stephen Kingsley? Stephen Kingsley, Scottish professional football player, is 178 cm tall.

Stephen Kingsley Height How tall is Stephen Kingsley?

Want to know Stephen Kingsley’s height? Then read this article and get accurate information about Stephen Kingsley Heights. Stephen Kingsley is a Scottish professional footballer born on 23 July 1994. Recently we can see fans searching for Stephen Kingsley Height; We have the same answer.

Stephen Kingsley Height and detailed biography are the most searched terms by users. Those who are wondering about Stephen Kingsley’s height can refer to the information below.

  • Stephen Kingsley Height in centimeters – 178 cm
  • Stephen Kingsley in meters – 1.78 m
  • Stephen Kingsley in feet – 5 feet 10 inches

It is now clear to fans how tall Stephen Kingsley is. To know more about Stephen Kingsley’s biography, refer to the table below.

Name

Stephen Kingsley

Job

Scottish professional football player

Date of birth

July 23, 1994

Place of birth

Stirling, UK

Age (as of 2023)

29 years old

Height

178 cm

Weight

67 kg

Nationality

scotist

Who is Stephen Kingsley?

  • Stephen Kingsley, born 23 July 1994, is a Scottish professional footballer who currently represents the Scotland national team and Heart of Midlothian in the Scottish Premiership.
  • Throughout his career, Kingsley has shown his skills at various football clubs, including Falkirk, Swansea City, Hull City, Yeovil Town and Crewe Alexandra.
  • His versatility and prowess on the field contributed to his success as a footballer, earning him a place in the national team and securing places in football clubs. famous in Scotland and England.
  • Kingsley’s commitment to the sport is evident in his consistent performance, making him a valuable asset to the teams he represents.
  • With a career marked by dedication and skill, Kingsley continues to make a significant contribution to the world of football, leaving a lasting impact at both club and country level.
Xem thêm bài viết hay:  Armored Core 6: How many missions are there? The Chapters and Missions in Armored Core 6

Real name

Stephen Iain Kingsley

Job

Scottish professional football player

Date of birth

July 23, 1994

Fresherslive brings you the ultimate entertainment experience, featuring not only news and celebrity movie reviews but also exclusive behind-the-scenes entertainment content and interviews with your favorite stars.

Age of Stephen Kingsley

As of 2023, Stephen Kingsley shines with vitality at the age of 29, born on July 23, 1994 in the picturesque city of Stirling, UK. Embracing the prime of his sporting journey, Kingsley’s age reflects a rich combination of experience and vitality.

His roots in Stirling, a city rich in history and culture, add a special touch to his personality. At 29, Kingsley is on his feet, both figuratively and literally, with a career trajectory that speaks volumes about his dedication to this beautiful sport. As he continues to shine on the football field, the optimism surrounding his age resonates with the promise of more achievements and memorable moments, creating a story of success and fulfillment across life. personally and professionally.

Stephen Kingsley’s career

  • Early years (1994-2011):

    • Born July 23, 1994 in Stirling, Scotland.
  • Falkirk (2011-2014):

    • Began his professional career at Falkirk, showing early promise and determination.
  • Swansea City (2014-2017):

    • Made a key transfer to Swansea City, marking his entry into the English football scene.
  • Hull City (2017-2020):

    • Joined Hull City in 2017 for an undisclosed fee, becoming a key figure in their defensive line-up.
  • Loan Magic (2018-2019):

    • Spent a loan spell at Yeovil Town, showing adaptability and commitment.
    • Additional loan to Crewe Alexandra, contributing to their defensive strategy.
  • Heart (2020-present):

    • Transferred from Hull City to Hearts in 2020, bringing his experience and skills to the Scottish Premiership.
  • Current status (2023):

    • Kingsley’s current transfer value is estimated from 0.4 million euros to
Xem thêm bài viết hay:  Mồi Cá Mập (Shark Bait) - Hung thần đại dương trở lại với cuộc chiến đẫm máu

Disclaimer: The above information is for general information purposes only. All information on the Site is provided in good faith, however we make no representations or warranties, express or implied, as to its accuracy, completeness, validity, reliability reliability, availability or completeness of any information on the Site.

Let the article source Stephen Kingsley Height How Tall is Stephen Kingsley? of website nyse.edu.vn

Categories: Entertainment

Leave a Comment